Happy 50th birthday of Jizzakh State Pedagogical University!
Jumanazarova Guljahon Umirzakovna was born on December 21, 1980 in Bakhmal district of Djizak region. Nationality – Uzbek. In 1987, Gummanazarova went to study in the 1st grade of the 17th school in Jizzakh, in 1998 she finished school No. 7 in Jizzakh. Bachelor of Uzbek language and literature at Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute named after Abdulla Qodiriy in 1998-2004, master’s degree in Uzbek language in 2004-2006, Uzbek language course 2007-2009 graduated from the postgraduate course. In 2001-2004 G.Jumanazarova was a laboratory assistant of “Language and Literature of primary education”, teacher of the department “Methods of elementary education” in 2005-2006, senior lecturer of the department for 2009-2010. lib worked. From 2010 to 2017, he worked as a docent, head of the department of methodology of primary education from 2017 to 2018, head of the department of theory and practice of primary education from 2018. Jumanazarova was born in 1998-2003 in Jizzakh at the Pedagogical Institute in the direction of “Uzbek Language and Literature” and graduated with honors, and in 2004-2006 he studied at the Master’s degree in “Uzbek Language”. In 2007-2009 he studied postgraduate study on the specialty “National languages” (Uzbek language), and in 2008, the linguistic and linguopoetic features of the poem “Shirin va Shakar” (Fozil Yuldosh o ‘ On the 27th of July in the Scientific Council of the Tashkent State University of Uzbek Language and Literature named after Alisher Navoi, He defended his dissertation for the degree of Doctor of Philology on the theme “Linguopoietic language of Fozil Yuldash’s son language (lexical-semantic, linguistic and linguistic analysis”). This research has been given positive reviews not only for the republic, but also for the academic staff of a number of foreign countries – universities of Korea, USA, Turkey, Azerbaijan, Russia, Kazakhstan. On August 29, 2017, the Higher Attestation Commission of the Republic of Uzbekistan received a diploma of the Doctor of Philology (Dissertation). G.Jumanazarova in the competition of fundamental and applied researches in the field of primary and secondary education in 2016-2017, GJ Jumanazarova, UA Jumanazarov, BIBoltaeva, DAKulboyeva, UUJumanazarov, and others. The project is aimed at developing and implementing the English-Russian-Uzbek dictionary of French-language fraises in enriching students’ speech. , “Idioms. Electronic dictionary for primary classes “has been received by the Agency for Intellectual Property of the Republic of Uzbekistan for the registration of software for electronic computing machines (No. DGU 04960). On September 29, 2017 he was awarded the honorary title of the Ministry of Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan. In 2018, the Women’s Committee of Uzbekistan has been active in the Jizzakh regional stage of the First Republican Competition “100 Best Innovative Women’s Projects of Uzbekistan” and was awarded a certificate. In the co-authorship of G.Jumanazarova U.A.Jumanazarov, B.I.Boltaeva, D.Kulboyeva, U.U.Jumanazarov, I.I.Yodgorova, “Reports. Electronic dictionary for primary classes “has been received by the Agency for Intellectual Property of the Republic of Uzbekistan for the registration of software for electronic computing machines (No. DGU 04960). On September 29, 2017 he was awarded the honorary title of the Ministry of Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan. In 2018, the Women’s Committee of Uzbekistan has been active in the Jizzakh regional stage of the First Republican Competition “100 Best Innovative Women’s Projects of Uzbekistan” and was awarded a certificate. Academic degrees at Samarkand State University DSc. 27.06.2017 Scientific Seminar under the Scientific Scientific Council and the Scientific Council at Fil.02.03, Member of Scientific Council at Ferghana University, Candidate of Science Degree, Candidate Degree on Academic Degrees from Fergana University.G.Jumanazarova has a total of 165 vacancies 9 monographs, 1 manual, 4 manuals and 99 scientific and educational works, including 9 monographs, 1 dictionary of reference, 3 monographs.
Doctor of Philology, Professor Pardayeva Zulfiya Jurayeva a scientist who has devoted his life, dreams and hopes to the science, perfect man, teacher Zardiya Pardayeva Zulfiya Jo’rayevna People of Uzbekistan is a teacher of Jizzakh Regional Women’s Council a member of the National Independence, a patriot, a mature person.
Pardaeva Zulfiya Jurayeva is a professor of the Department of Russian Language and Literature Teaching in Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute, and specializes in Russian Literature and Literature Theory. Pardaeva Zulfiya Jurayeva was born in 1959 in Jizak, Pardaeva Zulfiya Jurayevna Zulfiya Juraevna graduated in 1977 at the Russian Language and Literature Faculty of the Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute. In 1982, Zulfiya Pardaeva graduated from the institute with a privilege and became a young specialist at the Institute of Russian and Foreign Literature. From the earliest beginning of his career, he has shown himself as an enthusiastic, motivated and well trained professional. During his career, he has shown himself as a good teacher, a skilled expert, a talented scientist, an organizational pedagogue. Students of faculties and literature, English language and literature, as well as students of Uzbek language and literature, , “History of Foreign Literature”, “Literary Process”, “Basis of Literature” and conducted practical classes, as well as engaged in pedagogical activity, the institute leads the “Young Women’s Club” He created a creative youth club “Pegas” for his artistic creativity. Members of the club take an active part in the events held at the institute, region and republic. Pegas has been working for 30 years now, and today Zulfiya Pardaeva’s student teacher Sh.Abdulakhadova is in charge. Zulfiya Pardaeva actively participates in scientific conferences of professors and teachers of the institute. . The interest in science leads to new opportunities and opportunities. In 1987 she was accepted as a researcher at the department of “Literature theory and literature of fraternal nations” of SamSU named after A.Navoi, professor JM. Under the leadership of Khojimatov, he conducts scientific researches on a master’s thesis on “The artistic typological interpretation of historical heroes in Russian and Russian literature in Uzbekistan”. According to the research, in 1993-1994, he passed scientific internship at the Russian Literature Department of the University of World Languages ​​in Uzbekistan. He works on scientific and artistic sources in major libraries and insurance halls of the Republic of Uzbekistan and Moscow, professors G.SH. Abdullayeva, Kyor-Ogli and others.
Zulfiya Juraevna Pardayeva successfully defended her Ph.D. dissertation on “Historiographic interpretation of historic heroes in Russian and Russian literature in Uzbekistan” at the Specialized Council of the Institute of Language and Literature named after A.Navoi on May 17, 1995. The candidate of philological sciences Zulfiya Pardaeva From 1995 to 1997, he worked as a senior teacher at the department and established and administered the “Cultural Center” at the institute. This is the Cultural Center of the Institute, based on this “Cultural Center.” Zulfiya Pardaeva, who combines scientific research and pedagogical activities, considers a person’s evolutionary path as fundamental research, and in 1998-2001 he was awarded the A.Navoi He holds a doctorate in the department of “Literary theory” of the Institute of Language and Literature, and he is working on a doctoral dissertation on the theme “Principles of Development of Contemporary Uzbek Novels” by Professor BISarimsokov. Pardayeva Zulfiya Jurayeva successfully defended her doctoral dissertation on “The principles of development of contemporary Uzbek novels” at the Specialized Council of the Institute of Language and Literature named after A.Navoi on October 8, 2003. Zulfiya Pardaeva has been the assistant of JDPI in 2001-2003, She is an Inspector of Innovative Education in the Department of Communications, and regularly carries out internships for interactive teaching methods of professors and teachers of the Institute. For the first time, it was initiated by associate professors B.Ergashev and M. Nosirov. Zulfiya Pardaeva is a regular lecturer of the institute. From 2002 she has been working as a docent of the Russian language and literature department.
Pardaeva Zulfiya Jurayeva was the head of the Russian Language and Literature Department from 2011 to 2018. Nowadays he works as a professor of the department. His students and masters of the Russian language and literature are: “History of Russian Literature”, “Introduction to Literary Studies”, “Theory of Literature”, “Modern Literary Process”, “Theory and Practice of Literary Analysis of Epic Literature” “He teaches lectures, directs course works, diploma works, master dissertations, and research works by independent researchers. Students G.Rasulova, O.Xusanova, students are the winner of the state scholarships “Navoi”, Y.Belyakova, S.Jemilova and I.Yokubova won the republican subject Olympiads on specialty Russian language and literature. Zulfiya Jo ‘ Rayevna Pardaeva actively participates in the life of the department, faculty and institute and heads the Women’s Council of Women “Olima”. According to his idea, the Institute publishes scientific, publicistic and artistic almanacs at the “Iqtidor” regular journal “Fan”. Pardaeva Zulfiya Jurayevna is an expert of the Ministry of Public Education, Russian Language and Russian Literature of the Republican Education Center. Zulfiya Pardaeva is a talented poet. His poems “Umid Chechagi” (1992), “Seventh heaven” (2001) were published. Zulfiya Pardaeva has been working on the reform of the education system for many years. Since 2003, he has been conducting research on the problem of establishing intellectual education in primary schools for gifted children since the school No. 16 named after H.Olimjiz in Jizzakh district. Achievements of Intellectual class students at regional and regional Olympiads are one of the positive results of the research. Expansion of pedagogical methods of K.Kamolova, the teacher of this class, promotes the introduction of intellectual training in our education system. Zulfiya Pardaeva has prepared and published “Uzbek-Russian-English Speaking Class” for use in this class in collaboration with student G.Matmurodova.
The monograph “The Uzbek novelty and the artistic-aesthetic development of the society” by Z.Pardayeva (2000), the monograph “The poetics of the Uzbek poetry” (2003), methodological development “Samostoyatelnaya rabota studentov” (2007) (2010), “Samostoyatelnaya rabota studentov pri modulnoy sistem obucheniya” (2016) doc. Hodjimetova D.J. co-authored a textbook and more than 200 scientific articles. Z. Pardaeva is one of the active scholars of the republic. At regular intervals, he will deliver lectures on the problems of literary criticism and education in international conferences and seminars in the republic. When studying scientific, scientific and methodological sources created by Zulfiya Pardaeva, we are convinced. These are theoretical issues of the literature, the role of independent reading and analysis of the ways in which human resources can be acquired, and the ways of its implementation; the introduction of innovative technologies; the development of the novel genre of the modern literature and the methods of scientific analysis and interpretation; the development of Uzbek literature has been studied with the works of the world literature, and the principles of development of the novels of the national independence have been clarified. “The development of the Uzbek novel is unsatisfactory with some aspects of today’s point of view,” he said. The influence of the totalitarian system on the economy and politics of the country, and its interference in science and literature, have certainly not affected. As a result of the unique rule of the method of socialist realism, popular literature is flourishing. The Middle Eastern Literature, which has become a platform for the development of society, has not missed. As a result, a lot of low-level novels have been created. “
The novel about the Uzbek novelty of the new era is about the emerging style of the Uzbek novel: “Despite the fact that today’s artistic transformations and patterns in the Uzbek novel have been yielding positive results, artistic issues are still actual stands out. Many of our writers are skeptical of applying Western novelist’s techniques to the Uzbek novel as to the necessity of studying the world’s novel skill school. “Millions learned more than 50 Uzbek novels created during the first decade of independence. Z.Pardayeva clarified the principles of development of Uzbek novel: the art-aesthetic thinking of the society was widely perceived in the novel thinking; In many novels, the essence of the invasion was logically correctly interpreted; Realistic attitude has been formed in the concept of the writer to the heroic person in the concept of reality; positive changes have been made in the stylistics of the Uzbek novel; cynical style stylistics (T.Murod, “My Father’s Fields” – lyric prose, prosaic prose, prose-worship) appeared; synthesis of realistic, modernist principles; a wide range of associative, retrospective, and concentrated topics in the formation of novel poetics; realistic (socially-philosophical) novels were created (T.Murod “Fields of My Father”, H. Holmirzayev “Ollaboji” and others); realistic (socio-psychological) novels (T.Murod, “It is impossible to die in this world”, H.Hashimov “Lives in the dream”, O’.Umarbekov “Fatima and Zuhra”, A.Dilmurod “Bird in Fano’s Desert” , Sulayman “Armon” and others); a new attitude to history, to our identity, a great many historical novels, a historic person and a historically accurate writer concept. The novels of B.Ahmedov’s “Amir Temur”, P. Kadyrov’s “Humoyun and Akbar”, Mirmuhsin’s “Queen of Turon”, “Sarbador” by M.Alin were created; the interest to Islam, the Islamic world, and the spirituality, the aspects of the human psychology have been discovered, and the mysterious “Contemporaries” (H. Sheikh) novel; fantastic adventure possibilities expanded, synthesis of phantasmagoric, comic, satirical methods emerged; in the interpretation of reality, in the formation of images and in the creation of novel thinking, non-traditional forms of interpretation have been created, in the synthesis of realistic and modernistic principles of philosophical spirit, O. Mukhtor’s “Man in the Mirror,” “Maydon,” Aflot, Market “novels; The novel “The ruin of the hill” by O. Muhtor, which combines classical literature and the interpretation of the present reality, has been created; The subject of “absurd” was brought to the Uzbek novel, and the novel “The game of cappella” was created in T. Rustam’s modernist style; In addition to the aforementioned positive achievements, the novel of Uzbek novel was influenced by the Russian and Western novelty, with an artistic model of interpretation. The influence of the style of M. Bulgakov in the novels of “One Thousand One” (O. Muhtar) and “The Five Days of the World” (A.Said), “The Corrupted Moon” (SH.Butayev) His poetics are the motifs of Chingiz Aytmatov’s “Kıyamet” novel. Z.Pardayeva, along with paying special attention to the problems of literary criticism, has also made extensive comments on the aesthetic of the reader and the reciprocal influence of literary literature. The teacher of literature admits that in the learning process not only teachers should teach analytics, but also encourage literature and book study: “The process of recruiting and recycling is a problem: the vuzovskaya program rassmatrivayet imenno etu problem. Kogda opredelyayetsya soderjaniye spetsialnix chitatelskix umeniy, ix struktur, xarakter deyatelnosti, razrabativayutsya tipi i vidi zadaniy i samostoyatelnix rabot, s pomoshyu kotorix mojno sformirovat umeniya chitat, ponimat, tahlilirovat. Ob etapax formirovaniya umeniy mojno govorit kak o zadache samousovershenstvovaniya budushego spetsialista, tak kak chteniye xudojestvennogo proizvedeniya osushestvlyayetsya i v auditorii, i vne auditorii. It is a process of the past, and it is a pacemaker, a kajstevami doljen obladat kvalifitsirovanniy chitatel, bez chego ne mojet sostoyatsya polnotsennoye vospriyatiye xudojestvennogo proizvedeniya “. Zulfiya Pardaeva is actively involved in introducing innovative technologies in the learning process, improving student self-employment. She is the winner of the First Republican Competition “100 Best Women’s Woman in Uzbekistan” in 2016 in the category “Innovations in Education. Student Independent Work: Theory, Methodology, Practice “and became a winner in the nomination” The most effective project in the field of education. “Zulfiya Pardaeva is a graduate student of the Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan, and is leading the JDPI project titled “Innovative Improvement of students’ independent work” at the grant competition announced by the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Uzbekistan. Zardiya Pardaeva Zulfiya Jurayeva also actively participates in the republican scientific process. She has been working at the Tashkent State Institute of Oriental Studies, the Uzbek State University of World Languages, and the National University of Uzbekistan in the period from 2015 to 2017. 2013. Fil.09.01. Member of Scientific Council, providing scientific degrees in digital science, Candidate of Science degree from Fergana State University in 2017 PhD.27.06.2017.Fil.05.02 Member of the Scientific Council, from 2018 to the present National University of Uzbekistan, Samarkand State Dormitory Institute of languages, PhD in philological sciences at the Andijan State University and a member of the Scientific Council for the degree of Doctor of Philosophy (PhD). Zulfiya Juraevna Pardaeva leads PhD in Philosophy Studies on 4 Philology issues and 2 Innovative Educational Problems. An independent, self-sufficient and functioning society is the basis for achieving scientific achievements in the field of innovative development of independent education, scientific guidance on research of current problems of philology, modernization of education system in our country to make his worthy contribution to the nation and to the Homeland.